sikar to ramgarh specail train start from 21 jan 2013 |sikar to jaipur rail full new time table

2
272

Sikar-ramgarh train, ramgarh to sikar special train, how to reach sikar by train,sikar junction to ramgarh shekhawati rail, sikar railway station time table, sikar to rashid pur khodi, sikar to lachhamangarh rail, sikar to fatehpur, sikar kaymasr train,jaipur  to sikar train, jaipur to dehar ka balaji,sikar to jaipur,ringus to sikar,sikar to ringus

sikar to ramgarh specail train start from 21 jan 2013

sikar to ramgarh train
sikar to ramgarh train

Sikar-ramgarh shekhawati special train will be running from 21 january 2013 by North-west railway. By this reason some train time table is changed recently

Sikar-ramgarh shekhawati-sikar special rail full time table

By sikar 7:20 am
Rashidpur khori 7:36 am
lachhamangarh 7:51 am
Fatehpur(phatehpur) 8:13 am
kayamsar 8:35 am
Ramgarh shekhawati 9:05 am
 
 

this time table is for full weeek (Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday)

   
By ramgarh shekhawati 9:30 am
Kayamsar 9:40 am
Fatehpur(phatehpur)shekhawati 9:56 am
lachhamangarh 10:27 am
Rashidpur khori 10:43 am
Sikar (last station) 11:05 am
 

this time table is for full weeek (Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday)

Some train timing also changed on jaipur sikar trains route

Jaipur -sikar special seva full time table

sikar -jaipur new train timing
sikar -jaipur new train timing
   
By jaipur 7:45 am
Dehar ka balaji 7:53 am
Nindar benad 8:18 am
Chomun samod 8:39 am
govindgarh 8:53 am
ringus 9:44 am
sikar 10:15 am

 

this time table is for full weeek (Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday)

 

article bottom